Navigácia

Zoznamy žiakov › Zoznam všetkých žiakov

Trieda  Meno Priezvisko
IX.AMilan Adámik
IV.AMartina Andrašiová
VII.BZuzana Andrejková
VIII.BĽuboš Babiar
I.BZuzana Bačinská
VI.AMartin Bahleda
IX.BAndrej Bahurinský
VII.BMartin Bachorík
IV.ANataša Bajdíková
IX.BBarbora Baková
VI.BMagdaléna Baková
V.CMatúš Baláž
VIII.CDominika Balážová
III.CFrancesca Balejová
VIII.ALukáš Baniar
IV.BTomáš Baniar
IX.CMiriam Bánovčanová
VIII.CMatúš Baranec
III.CDominika Baranová
VII.CPatrícia Barcíková
III.ASimona Barcíková
V.BBianka Bartíková
IV.AAdam Baťala
V.CDominik Bátora
VI.BKristína Bátorová
VIII.CTatiana Bátorová
IV.BDušan Belák
I.CKlaudia Beláková
I.BLucia Bělinová
VIII.CPeter Beňadik
VII.BLucia Bendová
IX.ATibor Benko
IX.CBarbora Berešová
VIII.AJuraj Bernáth
VIII.BNikita Bersenev
IV.AMartina Bežová
VII.CStanislava Bieliková
V.CKamila Bíleková
II.BLucia Bírová
V.CSimona Bírová
II.BJozef Blaho
VII.BLenka Blahová
IV.BPetra Blahovská
IX.AAndrej Bližniak
IX.CLukáš Bobocký
VI.CMartin Bobok
VIII.AMiroslav Bobok
IX.AŠtefan Bobok
IV.BBianka Boboková
V.BSabína Boháčová
VI.AMilan Bohňa
IX.BMartina Bohovičová
VII.CRoman Bojko
IV.APatrícia Bojková
IX.BSteven Borč
III.CIvana Boriková
VI.CNikoleta Boriková
I.CBranislav Boťanský
VII.BLibor Botka
VII.APatrik Branda
VIII.BKarol Brehovský
IX.CVladimír Brezáni
IV.BDenis Briatka
VIII.BLukáš Bruška
VI.AMário Burza
VIII.CLucia Burzová
V.CPetra Burzová
IX.BMichaela Cagáňová
IV.ARomana Ciglerová
IX.BOndrej Cmarko
I.BRóbert Czvinger
VIII.ARoman Čaládik
I.AHenrieta Čanová
VII.CIvan Černák
I.AKatarína Čertíková
VII.BLea Čičmancová
VI.BSára Čuková
IX.CĽuboš Čulák
IX.ATomáš Čúzy
III.ASebastián Dadík
IX.CMartin Dámer
IV.BDenis Danielčik
VIII.BRadovan Danielčik
IV.AChristián Daniš
VII.CRóbert Daniš
IX.CLenka Danková
IX.BSamuel Daňo
VI.AKlaudio Deli
I.ALeyla Demen
I.CAlexander Djorovič
III.BAndrej Dojčinovič
II.ADaniel Dojčinovič
VI.BSebastian Dombay
V.AErik Döme
V.AMarek Dostál
VI.BAlexandra Dragašová
II.BDeána Dragašová
VIII.CJozef Drdák
III.AIvana Drexlerová
V.BVanesa Drexlerová
VIII.CDenis Drienovský
VII.BAndrea Dubovcová
II.AKristián Dúbravka
IX.AFilip Ducký
VIII.AAdam Duchoň
VII.BNikola Ďurčányová
IX.CIvan Ďurian
I.BAdam Dušička
I.BPham Thi My Duyen
VI.BDávid Dvonč
II.BŠimon Dzurik
V.BEma Dzuriková
III.CViliam Elischer
V.CYasemin Eren
VI.CMiroslav Ertl
IV.BPeter Fabian
VII.CErika Fabianová
V.BKristína Fajerová
IX.CKatarína Falátová
V.ALukáš Fazika
VII.AErik Fidluš
VIII.CDaniel Fojtík
V.CAnton Franc
III.BNikola Franková
VI.AMartin Frimmel
VI.BNikoleta Frízová
IV.BTatiana Fuljerová
VIII.AJozef Gajdoš
III.ALucia Galambošová
VIII.BMichaela Gážiková
III.BKristína Gebrlínová
V.AMilan Gibas
I.CJuraj Godál
IV.AAdriana Gombarčíková
VIII.BRomana Gombarčíková
VIII.AIvan Gonda
I.BTomáš Gonda
IV.AViktória Granecová
III.CJuraj Gregor
VI.CSabína Gregorová
IV.BMichaela Grossová
VIII.CSlávka Gubová
IV.BVeronika Gulášová
IV.ADávid Habara
V.CPatrik Habara
VII.CPaulína Hagarová
VI.BJana Hanešová
I.AIvan Hanzel
III.AKarol Hanzlian
VII.AJozef Hanzlík
II.AKristína Hauskrechtová
I.AEnrico Hepner
IX.CRomana Heregová
I.ACynthia Herchelová
IX.BSarah Hicklová
IV.AThanh Hien Nguyen
VI.AMarián Hladký
II.BViktória Hlavenková
IV.AHenrich Hlavina
IX.CTomáš Hlavinka
I.CKristián Hodouš
III.CPatrik Hodouš
VI.CJán Holek
IX.CLenka Holeková
VI.CPavol Holička
V.BRadka Holingerová
II.BKlaudia Homolová
VII.CNatália Homolová
VI.BNina Hotáková
VI.BSamuel Hrdlovič
II.ASamuel Hrnčiar
III.CLívia Hrnčiarová
II.BErik Hua
VII.BSinda Hua
II.BRadovan Huba
VIII.CMichal Hudec
VI.ARoman Hudec
V.ARoman Humaj
I.AKristína Huová
VI.CJakub Husár
I.AJán Húska
VIII.CMilan Hvozdík
V.CEva Hvozdíková
VII.CPaulína Chalmovská
III.BTomáš Chalmovský
V.BJakub Chlpek
VIII.ALukáš Chlpek
III.CDaniel Chovanec
VII.ATomáš Chrenko
VII.CMarek Chudý
IX.BMichal Chudý
III.BJessica Ibošová
III.BNikola Ibošová
V.CSimona Ibošová
IX.AĽudmila Iliašová
II.BBranislav Ivanko
I.CNikola Jakubechová
IX.BAlexandra Jakubisová
VII.AErik Jamrich
VI.ALukáš Jančovič
II.BNatália Janečková
VIII.CSarah Jankulová
IV.BRoman Jánoška
V.BIvana Jánošková
VI.BPatrícia Jánošková
IX.AMartin Jaško
VII.BDeana Juríková
VIII.AĽuboš Kajaba
IX.BMonika Kalabová
VIII.BTomáš Kališ
VII.AMarek Kalman
VIII.CMichaela Kalocsaiová
IV.BDominik Kamberský
VII.ATomáš Kapusta
I.BKatarína Karaková
IX.BMária Kasalová
VII.BFilip Kerata
I.AAdam Kiepeš
V.BBarbora Kiepešová
I.CSimona Klenovská
VI.CIvan Klopan
VII.AAdam Kmeť
VIII.ALukáš Kmeť
VIII.BBarbora Kočnerová
IX.ADávid Kohút
III.BRadoslav Kolečáni
VIII.AJaroslav Kollár
VII.CTibor Konuš
VI.AĽuboslav Kopál
III.AAlex Kopčan
I.CBianka Korčoková
VI.BMartin Kostelej
IV.BRastislav Košík
III.BNora Košíková
III.CBeáta Kovácsiová
IX.BBibiana Kováčová
V.ADávid Kozák
IV.AAdrian Kožuch
I.AStanislav Kračmer
I.BJakub Krajčík
I.CDominika Krajčiová
IV.BAndrej Krajčírik
IX.BNikoleta Krajčíriková
II.BJúlia Kramárová
V.CNikola Krasková
V.BEva Krausková
IX.AJán Krč
VII.BMichal Krebes
III.ASoňa Krebesová
I.AVeronika Krchnavá
VII.BRadoslav Krchnavý
IX.CPatrik Krivák
VIII.BPatrik Kropil
III.AAdrián Krško
IV.BTomáš Krško
II.BKristína Krugová
VIII.BLucia Krugová
V.CLenka Kubicová
V.BMatúš Kúdela
VII.BPatrik Kúdela
III.BSimona Kuchárová
IX.CAndrej Kukla
VII.BKristína Kupcová
IV.BRoman Kurbel
VII.BPatrícia Kurišová
IX.CViktória Kurišová
IX.APeter Kuták
VII.ARóbert Lacko
III.BNikola Lacová
I.BSimona Lacová
IV.AMartina Ľachká
V.BMartina Langsfeldová
IV.ASimona Leitmanová
III.CLibor Lenart
IV.BMichal Lenart
VII.BMarek Lenner
IV.ATomáš Lespúch
II.AViliam Lešík
IX.ALadislav Ličko
II.AAlena Lisá
VI.CJozef Lisý
I.BTibor Lörincz
II.AVeronika Luteránová
VIII.ADalibor Madaj
VII.CLenka Machová
III.CPatrícia Machová
VIII.BFilip Majo
IX.BMilan Majtenyi
VII.BMiriam Majtenyiová
V.ADenis Makás
IV.AKristína Marhefková
III.AMartin Marko
VI.CSarah Martinková
VIII.AMartin Matejček
II.ALucia Matejkovičová
III.BJana Matejová
VI.CMarcela Matejovičová
IX.BMartina Matejovičová
VI.CDávid Maťo
VIII.CMiroslav Matuška
V.AMichal Matys
V.AMiroslav Mäsiar
VII.CDenis Mečiar
II.BMarián Mečiar
IV.ALaura Medzihorská
V.BMelisa Mészárosová
IX.CJozef Mihál
II.ADávid Mihálik
I.AMiriam Mihalovičová
III.ARomana Mihalovičová
VI.BLucia Mihoková
IX.ARóbert Michalovič
IX.CLucia Mikulášiková
VIII.ALukáš Minich
II.AViktória Minichová
VIII.CTomáš Miščík
VII.CMonika Mištinová
VI.ALukáš Mitický
VII.ASlavomír Mizerák
I.BRóbert Mjartan
III.BSimona Mjartanová
VI.CMonika Mlaková
VIII.CNikola Mlaková
I.CMichaela Mokrá
III.AJakub Mokrý
VIII.BJozef Mokrý
VI.CMarek Mokrý
IX.BMaroš Mokrý
VII.AAdrián Molnár
VI.CIvan Moravanský
V.BSimona Moravčíková
IX.BMário Mrzula
VI.AJozef Múčka
II.AKristína Müllerová
VII.BRomana Nagyová
VIII.AMarek Nechala
VIII.AMichal Nemčický
III.BDenis Nemec
II.BDenisa Neuralová
IX.BMonika Neuralová
II.BLintchi Nguyen
VII.ARoman Nguyen Van
VII.BDaniel Nguyen Xuan
VII.BRichard Nguyen Xuan
VIII.ATomáš Nikmon
I.BVanesa Nováková
V.BMiroslav Novosád
VIII.BMichaela Novosádová
VIII.CMarián Novotný
IX.BŽofia Obertíková
IX.BJana Obertová
III.CMelánia Oboňová
I.CNatália Oboňová
I.AMartin Ladislav Ölvecký
V.BAndrej Ölveczký
IX.CEmanuel Oravec
I.AJakub Oravec
II.BSimon Oršula
V.ASlavomír Oršula
IX.CVanesa Oršulová
VI.CMartin Oškrobaný
VII.AMiroslav Oškrobaný
VIII.ALibor Páleník
III.ALucia Pápežová
VII.AMartin Parízek
IV.ALaura Partiková
I.ATamara Partiková
II.BNicolas Pastorok
II.AHana Pauleová Pupáková
III.BAdriana Pavlovičová
IX.CNatália Pekárová
III.AKarin Perinová
VII.CDenis Perniš
VI.BVeronika Pernišová
IX.CLukáš Peťovský
I.CLukáš Petráš
IV.AAlexandra Petrášová
VI.BKarin Petrášová
III.CMartina Petrášová
IX.ABruno Petrovics
VII.ATiep Pham Thanh
I.CKristína Piešová
VI.AGerald Pietrik
III.ARóberta Pietriková
I.APatrik Píš
V.CNatália Píšová
II.BPatrícia Píšová
II.AJakub Pišťánek
II.AMarek Plachý
III.AErik Podlužanský
IX.ATomáš Polášek
IV.AJakub Pondela
IV.BNikola Popovičová
II.BOliver Pös
III.ASarah Prická
IX.CPeter Prištic
III.AJakub Puha
I.CAdam Puna
IX.CMichaela Púryová
III.CPetra Púryová
V.AViktor Radič
V.BMiloš Ragulík
II.ADajana Ragulíková
III.BNataly Rajnohová
III.AEma Rakovská
IV.APatrick Reis
VIII.AJozef Rendek
IX.BIvana Repiská
IV.AFilip Revész
VI.BSára Revická
V.BAdam Richter
VIII.CMarcel Richter
I.CVeronika Richterová
VIII.ATomáš Rovňák
IX.AKamil Rozemberg
V.BKristína Rybárová
VII.CKristína Sadloňová
VIII.BĽubomír Sajter
I.ASilvia Santorisová
VII.AJakub Sciskala
VI.CMartin Sekereš
IX.AMartin Schmidt
I.ASofia Schmidtová
IX.CDaniel Schnierer
VIII.CPatrik Schnierer
IX.BRastislav Schut
VII.BGabriela Siváková
V.ASlavomír Slavejko
II.ARomana Slezáková
II.AErik Slobodník
VI.BLenka Slobodníková
V.CTimea Slobodníková
VII.BKlaudia Sluková
VII.CVeronika Slúková
III.CPeter Smida
V.CMartin Somorovský
VIII.BMiroslav Sopko
III.BNikolas Spišák
I.BKarolína Spišáková
IX.BFilip Stanček
VI.BMatej Stanček
V.BLukáš Stejskal
IX.CRoman Stejskal
VII.BKristína Stejskalová
V.CĽubomír Straka
V.AMichal Strapek
VII.CMária Strapeková
IX.BOndrej Stratený
VII.AOndrej Svinčiak
IX.AMartin Svitek
IV.AAlexandra Svrčková
VIII.CPatrik Szalay
VI.CRichard Szolik
II.ARoman Szolik
VI.CNikolas Szudor
V.CMarian Šebek
VI.CMatej Šebek
IX.AMarian Šedík
IX.CPatrik Šerbula
I.BMarek Ševčík
IV.ABarbora Ševčíková
II.BVeronika Ševčíková
IX.CAndrej Šimko
V.BOľga Šimková
II.BAlexandra Škodová
V.AMartin Škorvan
I.BSarah Škrobáková
I.ADenis Škultéty
V.BMatej Škultéty
III.CSamuel Škultéty
IX.CSára Šmidová
II.APatrik Šorman
V.CDominika Šormanová
VI.BMonika Šošovičková
VI.BMichaela Špeťková
III.AMonika Špeťková
III.AMartin Špilaj
V.BEva Špilajová
III.AMiroslav Štanga
IV.BFilip Šťavina
II.BFilip Štepánek
VIII.CDušan Štípala
I.BAlena Štorcelová
IV.BSlavomír Štrba
VIII.CDávid Šuhajda
VII.AKristián Šuhajda
VII.BDávid Šurkala
VII.CDenis Švehlík
VIII.CMarieta Ťapušková
VI.AKamil Tarina
VI.APeter Tarina
II.BSára Teličáková
II.AKatarína Thomayová
VII.AAnton Tokár
IV.BMartin Tokár
VI.AMichal Tokár
VI.ATunahan Toklu
IX.CMaroš Tolnay
V.BEma Tomešová
II.ADominika Tonhajzerová
III.BVeronika Tonhajzerová
VI.BMartin Tonhauzer
III.AAndrea Tonhauzerová
VII.BVeronika Tonhauzerová
IX.BNatália Topáková
VIII.AMarek Tóth
VIII.CKarolína Tremlová
II.AAndreas Trn
VII.CVeronika Turanská
IV.ANatália Turcelová
V.BIgor Turzík
VII.CJozef Turzík
V.BKarolína Turzíková
VIII.AJakub Uhliar
I.COliver Uhrín
VIII.CLukáš Ulbrik
VI.CMichaela Urbanová
I.CRebeka Urbanová
I.BSamuel Urminský
VI.AJakub Valo
IX.CGabriela Valušková
VI.CIvana Valušková
I.BTimea Važanová
IX.CNatália Vážanová
V.CNorbert Verzal
IX.ARoman Vetrák
IX.BPetra Vicanová
VI.BMartina Viszkoková
III.CAdam Volek
VIII.ATomáš Voves
III.CDominik Vrajko
IV.BDaniel Vraník
VII.CTomáš Vraník
IV.AAdrian Vysmolek
VII.CMilan Vyškrabka
VI.CJakub Weiss
VIII.BKarin Weissová
V.APatrik Wiesner
I.BPeter Wolf
III.BPaulína Wolfová
IX.ALongjie Xia
VI.ADušan Zajáček
VII.BMonika Zajíčková
VII.AErik Zámocký
V.AFilip Zaťko
III.CKatarína Zedeková
IX.BDajana Zemková
IX.BDenis Zimmer
III.AMário Zimmer
VI.CPatrik Zuberský
IV.ASamuel Žiak
III.CJakub Žuža

© aScAgenda 2009.0.397 agenda.skoly.org Stránka aktualizovaná: 17.4.2009

Novinky

Kontakt

  • Základná škola, Ulica energetikov 242/39, Prievidza
    Ulica energetikov 242/39, 971 01 Prievidza
  • +421465404413

Fotogaléria